Football

Colombia Primera A Apertura Standings

Colombia Primera A Apertura Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1R. Aguilas201163322139
2Millonarios201082301838
3A. Nacional20983261435
4America de Cali20956322332
5Boyaca Chico20794241830
6A. Petrolera20938262330
7I. Medelin20857292429
8Deportivo Pasto20857222129
9Junior20776171728
10Santa Fe20758292526
11La Equidad205114201726
12D. Pereira20677242525
13Deportes Tolima20596232624
14Deportivo Cali20587202623
15Once Caldas20488182320
16A. Bucaramanga20488152120
17Envigado20488142020
18Jaguares de C.20479162619
19Union Magdalena203107163019
20Atletico Huila205312203518