Football

China Super League Standings

China Super League Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1Shanghai Port1292121929
2S. Shenhua1274114725
3Chengdu12660191224
4Tianjin T.1248014920
5Changchun Yatai12624232020
6S. Taishan12462171218
7Beijing Guoan12462211718
8Wuhan Three T.12372191316
9Zhejiang12435171815
10Cangzhou12345152113
11Henan SL12264111312
12Shenzhen12327132511
13Meizhou Hakka1223715219
14Nantong Zhiyun122378179
15Qingdao Jonoon1222811178
16Dalian P.1214710177