Football

Bulgaria Parva Liga Standings

Bulgaria Parva Liga Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1Ludogorets302352722174
2CSKA Sofia302343571473
3CSKA 1948 Sofia301785492259
4Levski Sofia301596381454
5Cherno More301587362753
6Lok. Plovdiv301488332850
7Slavia Sofia3015411312749
8Arda3011910333242
9Lokomotiv Sofia3010812323838
10Botev Plovdiv309516384032
11Botev Vratsa307716235528
12Beroe307617264727
13Pirin Blag.305916213924
14Hebar306519195123
15Septemvri Sofia305718254522
16Spartak Varna303819276017