Football

Bosnia and Herzegovina – Premier Liga Standings

Bosnia and Herzegovina – Premier Liga Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1Zrinjski Mostar332535662178
2Borac Banja L.3318411393258
3Zeljeznicar3315810423553
4FK Sarajevo3315711504652
5Siroki Brijeg3313911383648
6Velez Mostar33111210403745
7Tusla City3310716434637
8Igman Konjic3391014424837
9Sloga Doboj3310716405537
10Posusje3310716284637
11Leotar339717294634
12Sloboda Tuzla3371115324132