Football

Bolivia Primera Division Apertura Standings

Bolivia Primera Division Apertura Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1The Strongest151032271333
2Nacional Potosi15924281629
3Always Ready15753261426
4Santa Cruz15744171325
5Bolivar15735321924
6Aurora15654241323
7U. de Vinto15546161519
8Oriente P.15465192018
9Real Tomayapo15465161918
10I. Petrolero15609141918
11A. Palmaflor15609192518
12Guabira15537142518
13Royal Pari15447172416
14Vaca Diez15447212916
15Libertad16448153516
16Blooming15438223215
17Wilstermann15483161214