Football

Belarus Vysshaya Liga Standings

Belarus Vysshaya Liga Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1Dinamo Minsk1191126628
2Neman Grodno1182119626
3T. Zhodino1174018525
4Slavia Mozyr1152410917
5BATE Borisov11443161216
6Slutsk11434141315
7Isloch11425131414
8Gomel11353151914
9Smorgon12408112412
10FC Minsk11254101111
11Dinamo Brest1221910227
12Naftan121295215
13Belshina11137620-5
14S. Soligorsk11821259-9
15Energetik-BGU11326512-12