Football

Bangladesh Premier League Standings 2023

Bangladesh Premier League Table

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1Bashundhara K.171601461148
2Abahani171043421734
3B. Police17854291529
4Mohammedan16556221920
5Fortis16484202020
6Sheikh Russel16556252720
7Sheikh Jamal16484212520
8Chittagong17386202917
9Rahmatgonj16448122616
10Muktijoddha S.16439142515
11A. Uttara1604128454