Football

Andorra Primera Divisio Standings 2023

Andorra Primera Divisio Table [ Updated 30-05-2023]

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1Atletic Escaldes281963681963
2Inter Escaldes281873762361
3FC Santa Coloma281585551953
4UE Santa Coloma2810126402942
5Penya286913254627
6Ordino285815335523
7UE Engordany286418216722
8Sant Julia284420238316