Football

Algerian Ligue 1 Standings

Algerian Ligue 1 Table [Updated 22-05-2023]

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1CR Belouizdad231481341350
2Constantine231274281543
3MC Alger22994161336
4ES Setif231058292435
5Khenchela231058222235
6El Bayadh23968241833
7Saoura23968252033
8USM Alger21957251732
9ASO Chlef23797252430
10Oran22868192530
11Arba238510313129
12Biskra236107202228
13Kabylie237610241927
14Magra237511253026
15Paradou236710243025
16Chelghoum2303208563