Football

Albanian Superliga Standings

RankTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstPoints
1KF Tirana331869492060
2Partizani331779483558
3Egnatia33131010432849
4Vllaznia33121011353346
5Laci3313515404244
6Teuta33101211313842
7Kukesi3311715293440
8Erzeni3381510334339
9Bylis339915273736
10Kastrioti3381114244135