Basketball

Brooklyn Nets – Players with most triple doubles

The Brooklyn Nets have had some great players in years gone by. Jason Kidd has the most triple doubles in Nets franchise history with 61. James Harden comes in second place with 21 triple doubles. Shawn Bradley takes third place with 5 triple doubles.

Data Last Updated: August 20, 2022
PlayerPositionGames PlayedMinutes PlayedTriple Doubles
Jason KiddPG5061873361
James HardenSG80294621
Shawn BradleyC10732235
Kenny AndersonPG30499625
Kevin DurantSF9032044
Vince CarterSG374141574
Derrick ColemanPF/C348124494
Lester ConnerPG/SG19953763
Micheal Ray RichardsonPG/SG20870183
Jim JacksonSF/SG3111552