Basketball

Brooklyn Nets – Players with most three pointers

The Brooklyn Nets have had some great players in years gone by. Joe Harris has the most three pointers in Nets franchise history with 842. Jason Kidd takes second place with 813 threes. Kerry Kittles comes in third place with 687 three pointers. Vince Carter and Joe Johnson round off the top five list with 638 and 516 three pointers respectively.

Data Last Updated: August 21, 2022
PlayerPositionGames PlayedMinutes Played3 Pointers
Joe HarrisSG35810093842
Jason KiddPG50618733813
Kerry KittlesSG49616686687
Vince CarterSG37414157638
Joe JohnsonSG2889942516
Deron WilliamsPG2779470485
Spencer DinwiddiePG2747612428
Chris MorrisSF51015274368
Keith Van HornSF31410881335
D'Angelo RussellPG1293682324